Liga Social Portalín Grupo 2

JORNADA 1

17/02/2018

10:00 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio DESCANSA
11:00 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe

 1

(4,11,6,10,7)

 4

(11,3,11,11,11)

David Garcia – Pablo Garcia
12:00 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto

 0

(2,3,7,6,2)

 5

(11,11,11,11,11)

Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo
13:00 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero  0  5 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso

JORNADA 2

24/02/2018

10:00 Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo  5  0 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero
11:00 DESCANSA Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso
12:00 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia  5  0 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto
13:00 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio  5  0 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe

JORNADA 3

03/03/2018

10:00 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto  0  5 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio
11:00 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero  0  5 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia
12:00 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe DESCANSA
13:00 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso

 1

(4,5,11,3,4)

 4

(11,11,7,11,11)

Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo

JORNADA 4

10/03/2018

10:00 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia  5  0 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso
11:00 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio  4

(11,11,11,11,9)

 1

(7,10,8,3,11)

Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero
12:00 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe  5  0 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto
13:00 DESCANSA Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo

JORNADA 5

17/03/2018

10:00 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto DESCANSA
11:00 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero  0  5 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe
12:00 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso  0  5 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio
13:00 Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo  0  5 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia

JORNADA 6

24/03/2018

10:00 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo
11:00 DESCANSA David Garcia – Pablo Garcia
12:00 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso
13:00 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero

JORNADA 7

31/03/2018

10:00 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto
11:00 Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe
12:00 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero DESCANSA
13:00 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia  5

(11,11,11,11,11)

 0

(7,8,6,3,7)

David Rubio – Daniel Rubio

JORNADA 8

07/04/2018

10:00 DESCANSA David Rubio – Daniel Rubio
11:00 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia  5

(11,11,11,11,11)

 0

(8,8,8,8,8)

Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe
12:00 Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto
13:00 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero

JORNADA 9

14/04/2018

10:00 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo
11:00 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso DESCANSA
12:00 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto  0  5 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia
13:00 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe  0  5 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio

JORNADA 10

21/04/2018

10:00 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto
11:00 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero
12:00 DESCANSA Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe
13:00 Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso

JORNADA 11

28/04/2018

10:00 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso David Garcia – Pablo Garcia
11:00 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero David Rubio – Daniel Rubio
12:00 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe
13:00 Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo DESCANSA

JORNADA 12

05/05/2018

10:00 DESCANSA Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto
11:00 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero
12:00 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso
13:00 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo

JORNADA 13

12/05/2018

10:00 Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo David Rubio – Daniel Rubio
11:00 David Garcia – Pablo Garcia DESCANSA
12:00 Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe
13:00 Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto

JORNADA 14

19/05/2018

10:00 Carlos Losa – Daniel Prieto Daniel Suarez – Jose Maria Alonso
11:00 Angel Escribano – Iñaki Arroyabe Javier Gomez – Hernando Jose del Pozo
12:00 DESCANSA Alejandro Rozas – Santiago Cabrero
13:00 David Rubio – Daniel Rubio David Garcia – Pablo Garcia