Liga Social Portalín Grupo 1

JORNADA 1 

 

 

18/02/2018

17/02/2018

10:00

Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo     Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García
11:00 Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez
12:00 Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero
13:00 Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada

JORNADA 2 

 

 

25/02/2018

10:00 Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez
11:00 Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada
12:00 Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro

24/02/2018

11:00

Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo     Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque

JORNADA 3

 

 

04/03/2018

03/03/2018

12:00

Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro     Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo
11:00 Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez
12:00 Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García
13:00 Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero

JORNADA 4

 

 

11/03/2018

10:00 Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada

10/03/2018

13:00

Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo     Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez
12:00 Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro
13:00 Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero

JORNADA 5

 

 

18/03/2018

10:00 Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García
11:00 Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque

17/03/2018

10:00

Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada     Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo
13:00 Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez

JORNADA 6

 

 

25/03/2018

24/03/2018

11:00

Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo     Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero
11:00 Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez
12:00 Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada
13:00 Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez

JORNADA 7

 

 

01/04/2018

10:00 Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro
11:00 Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque
12:00 Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García

31/03/2018

12:00

Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez     Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo

JORNADA 8

 

 

08/04/2018

07/04/2018

10:00

Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García     Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo
11:00 Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque
12:00 Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro
13:00 Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez

JORNADA 9

 

 

15/04/2018

10:00 Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero
11:00 Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García
12:00 Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez

14/04/2018

11:00

Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque     Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo

JORNADA 10

 

 

22/04/2018

21/04/2018

12:00

Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo     Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro
11:00 Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez
12:00 Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque
13:00 Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada

JORNADA 11

 

 

29/04/2018

10:00 Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez

28/04/2018

13:00

Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez     Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo
12:00 Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque
13:00 Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García

JORNADA 12

 

 

06/05/2018

10:00 Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro
11:00 Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez

05/05/2018

10:00

Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo     Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada
13:00 Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero
JORNADA 13 13/05/2018

12/05/2018

11:00

Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero     Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo
11:00 Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García
12:00 Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque
13:00 Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro

JORNADA 14

 

 

20/05/2018

10:00 Jose Manuel Gon. – Javier Castro Jose Damian Mar- Ruben Estrada
11:00 Roberto Costales – Carlos Tarque Antonio Corripio -Jose Ramon Tuero
12:00 Carlos Usillos y Alejandro García Javier M. Diaz – Juan A. Alvargonzalez

19/05/2018

12:00

Goyo Llanes – Nacho Lajo     Gonzalo Duran – Armando Menendez